Cyclocross seizoen 2019-2020

(Swipe links en rechts om de volledige kalender te bekijken )

Datum Plaats Hendrik Laurens Diether
07/09/2019 Rochester USA (47) 2
08/09/2019 Rochester USA (44) 2
08/09/2019 Eeklo ETHIAS (46) 1
08/09/2019 Kessel DMV (45) 9
14/09/2019 Iowa City WB - USA (47) 5 13
14/09/2019 Vorselaar PK (71) DNF
15/09/2019 Wiekevorst (49) 14
20/09/2019 Waterloo C2 - USA (46) 1 DNF
22/09/2019 Waterloo WB - USA (48) 16 21
22/09/2019 Koningshooikt (43) DNF
29/09/2019 Hoboken (39) DNF
05/10/2019 Meulebeke ETHIAS (81) 55 DNF
06/10/2019 Neerpelt RECTAVIT (31) 1
12/10/2019 Kruibeke ETHIAS (58) DNF
13/10/2019 Nossegem 31) DNF
13/10/2019 Gieten SP - NED (66) 8
17/10/2019 Ardooie (39) DNF 18
19/10/2019 Boom SP (33) 6
20/10/2019 Bern WB - SUISSE (48) 8 17
26/10/2019 Llodio - SPAIN (84) 4
27/10/2019 Gavere SP (39) 3
27/10/2019 Elorrio - SPAIN (85) 2
27/10/2019 Herenthout (47) 13
01/11/2019 Koppenberg DVV (33) DNF
03/11/2019 Ruddervoorde SP (72) 2 10
09/11/2019 Sint-Jozef-Rijkevorsel (63) 10
10/11/2019 Silvelle EK - ITALY (30) 3
11/11/2019 Niel RECTAVIT (52) 2 5
16/11/2019 Boortmeerbeek (28) 15
16/11/2019 Tabor WB - CZ (47) 9 28
17/11/2019 Diepenbeek (21) 3
17/11/2019 Hamme DVV (25) 2 14
23/11/2019 Wachtebeke Ambiancecross (67) 12 5
24/11/2019 Koksijde WB (48) 2 15
30/11/2019 Kortrijk DVV (37) 12
30/11/2019 Kolin - CZE (39) 10 1
07/12/2019 Essen ETHIAS (60) 40 2 5
08/12/2019 Zonhoven SP (48) 2
14/12/2019 Unicov - CZE (35) 16 1
22/12/2019 Namen WB (65) 9 29
22/12/2019 Balegem DNF
26/12/2019 Heusden-Zolder WB (67) 2 16
26/12/2019 Beernem (54) 5
27/12/2019 Loenhout DVV (58) 11
28/12/2019 Kerniel-Borgloon DNF
29/12/2019 Diegem SP (83) 6
30/12/2019 Bredene ETHIAS (58) 25 4
01/01/2020 Baal DVV (27) 7 11
04/01/2020 Gullegem (33) 25 6
12/01/2020 Antwerpen BK (50) DNF 1 DNF
13/01/2020 Otegem (29) 21 11 14
19/01/2020 Nommay WB (50) 3 25
25/01/2020 Zonnebeke (63) 31 DNF
26/01/2020 Hoogerheide WB - NL (56) 9 26
02/02/2020 Dübendorf WK - SUISSE (39) 5
05/02/2020 Maldegem ETHIAS (41) 8 16
08/02/2020 Lille DVV (48) 27 4
15/02/2020 Middelkerke SP (77) 1 DNF
16/02/2020 Hechtel-Eksel 15u 6
16/02/2020 Hulst ETHIAS (70) 5
22/02/2020 Leuven RECTAVIT - 15u
23/02/2020 Oostmalle - 15u
26/02/2020 Waregem RECTAVIT 17u45