Cyclocross seizoen 2018-2019

(Swipe links en rechts om de volledige kalender te bekijken )

Datum Plaats Hendrik Laurens Diether
02/09/2018 Kessel (56) 14
09/09/2018 Wiekevorst (72) 42
15/09/2018 Vorselaar PK (49) 12
16/09/2018 Geraardsbergen BRICO (29) 6 14
21/09/2018 Waterloo Trek Cup - USA (37) 5 8
23/09/2018 Hoboken (46) DNF
23/09/2018 Waterloo WB - USA (48) 3 13
28/09/2018 Iowa City Jingle Cross C2 - USA (25) 1
29/09/2018 Iowa City WB - USA (47) 9 25
30/09/2018 Iowa City Jingle Cross C1 - USA DNF
06/10/2018 Meulebeke BRICO (38) 5
07/10/2018 Ronse BRICO (25) 20 11
13/10/2018 Lokeren BRICO 2 DNF
14/10/2018 Gieten SP - NL (67) DNF 14
20/10/2018 Boom SP (49) 5 DNF
21/10/2018 Bern WB - SUI (54) 18 28
27/10/2018 Neerpelt SOUDAL (35) 1 4
28/10/2018 Ruddervoorde SP (62) 7 DNF
01/11/2018 Koppenberg DVV (42) 6
03/11/2018 Ciclocross Manlleu - SPAIN (70) 10
04/11/2018 Rosmalen EK - NL (40) 3
04/11/2018 Gran Premi internacional ciutat de Vic - SPAIN (70) 3
10/11/2018 Kolin - CZE (40) 1
10/11/2018 Niel DVV (29) 3
11/11/2018 Gavere SP (51) DNF 15
17/11/2018 Tabor WB - CZE (59) 9 22
18/11/2018 Hamme DVV (28) 3
25/11/2018 Koksijde WB (48) 6 20
01/12/2018 Hasselt SOUDAL (49) 14
02/12/2018 Mol Zilvermeercross (63) DNF
08/12/2018 Essen BRICO (28) 1
15/12/2018 Mlada Bodeslav CZE (37) 1
15/12/2018 Antwerpen DVV (28) 5
16/12/2018 Zonhoven SP (51) 6 27
22/12/2018 Sint-Niklaas SOUDAL (43) 9
23/12/2018 Namen WB (67) 8 DNF
26/12/2018 Heusden-Zolder WB (69) 5 23
26/12/2018 Beernem (42) 29
28/12/2018 Loenhout DVV (50) 12
29/12/2018 Bredene BRICO (73) 4 DNF
30/12/2018 Diegem SP (28) 9 28
01/01/2019 Baal DVV (34) 3
05/01/2019 Gullegem (30) 7
06/01/2019 Bonheiden (23) 10
06/01/2019 Brussel DVV (29) 8
13/01/2019 Kruibeke BK (44) 14 DNF
14/01/2019 Otegem (29) 10
20/01/2019 Meer-Hoogstraten (51) 21
20/01/2019 Pontchâteau WB - FR (54) 6 38
26/01/2019 Zonnebeke (49) 39 3
27/01/2019 Hoogerheide WB - NL (67) 13 39
03/02/2019 Bogense WK - DK (58) 5
06/02/2019 Maldegem BRICO (47) 35 17 11
09/02/2019 Lille DVV (48) DNF 5 22
10/02/2019 Hoogstraten SP (64) DNF 23
16/02/2019 Middelkerke SP 15 DNF
17/02/2019 Hulst BRICO (37) 10
20/02/2019 Waregem SOUDAL (22) 3 15
23/02/2019 Leuven SOUDAL (30) DNF
24/02/2019 Oostmalle (43) 5 19